Download Resume

MOSCOW MOSCOW MOSCOW MOSCOW MOSCOW MOSCOW by Halley Feiffer, Directed by Trip Cullman, Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

THE CLEAN HOUSE by Sarah Ruhl, Directed by Rebecca Taichman, Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

NAPOLI BROOKLYN by Meghan Kennedy, Directed by Gordon Edelstein, The Laura Pels Theater, Roundabout Theater Co., NYC

THE END OF LONGING by Matthew Perry, Directed by Lindsay Posner, MCC at the Lucille Lortel Theater, NYC

DERREN BROWN: SECRET by Andy Nyman, Derren Brown & Andrew O’Connor, Directed by Andrew O’Connor & Andy Nyman, Atlantic Theater, NYC

SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION by John Guare, Directed by Trip Cullman, The Barrymore Theater, Broadway

Regina Spektor REMEMBER US TO LIFE, Winter 2017 North American Tour / Radio City Music Hall

THE OUTER SPACE by Ethan Lipton, Directed by Leigh Silverman, Joe’s Pub, The Public Theater, NYC

NAPOLI BROOKLYN by Meghan Kennedy, Directed by Gordon Edelstein, Long Wharf Theater, CT

YEN (Lortel Nomination) by Anna Jordan, Directed by Trip Cullman, MCC at the Lucille Lortel Theater, NYC

2016

NEVERLAND An immersive, Chinese language production based on the stage play by J.M. Barrie, Directed by Allegra Libonati, Artistic Director Randy Weiner, Beijing, China

REGINA SPEKTOR Remember Us To LifeFall 2016 US & Europe Tour

FUN HOME by Lisa Kron & Jeanine Tesori, Directed by Sam Gold, First National Tour

AN AMERICAN DAUGHTER by Wendy Wasserstein, Directed by Evan Cabnet, Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

JUNK: THE GOLDEN AGE OF DEBT by Ayad Akhtar, Directed by Doug Hughes, La Jolla Playhouse, CA

THE ROSE TATTOO by Tennessee Williams, Directed by Trip Cullman, Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

INCOGNITO by Nick Payne, Directed by Doug Hughes, Manhattan Theatre Club, NYC

FULLY COMMITTED by Becky Mode, Directed by Jason Moore, The Lyceum Theater, Broadway

DOT by Colman Domingo, Directed by Susan Stroman, The Vineyard Theater, NYC

2015

THE CHRISTIANS by Lucas Hnath, Directed by Les Waters, The Mark Taper Forum, Los Angeles

MARJORIE PRIME (Hewes Design Award Nom.) by Jordan Harrison, Directed by Anne Kauffman,  Playwrights Horizons, NYC

THE SECOND MRS. WILSON by Joe Dipietro, Directed by Gordon Edelstein, George Street Playhouse, NJ

RECONFIGURATION: AN EVENING WITH OTHER LIVES, Directed by Terry Kinney, Mix Tape Productions, Gilman Opera House, BAM

KILL FLOOR by Abe Koogler, Directed by Lila Neugebauer, The Claire Tow Theater, Lincoln Center, NYC

Deaf West’s SPRING AWAKENING (Tony, Drama Desk, & Outer Critics Circle Nominations) by Duncan Sheik & Steven Sater, Directed by Michael Arden, The Brooks Atkinson Theater, Broadway

THE CHRISTIANS by Lucas Hnath, Directed by Les Waters, Playwrights Horizons, NYC

THE LEGEND OF GEORGIA McBRIDE (Lortel Nomination) by Matthew Lopez, Directed by Mike Donahue, MCC at the Lucille Lortel Theater, NYC

AN INTERVENTION by Mike Bartlett, Directed by Lila Neugebauer, Williamstown Theater Festival, MA

UNKNOWN SOLDIER book & lyrics by Daniel Goldstein, music & lyrics by Michael Friedman, Directed by Trip Cullman, Williamstown Theater Festival, MA

GIRLFRIEND book by Todd Almond, music by Matthew Sweet, Directed by Les Waters, The Kirk Douglas Theater, Los Angeles

OFF THE MAIN ROAD by William Inge, Directed by Evan Cabnet, Williamstown Theater Festival, MA

Deaf West’s SPRING AWAKENING (Ovation Award) by Duncan Sheik & Steven Sater, Directed by Michael Arden, The Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, CA

BLACK MOUNTAIN SONGS Created by Bryce Dessner & Richard Reed Parry, featuring the Brooklyn Youth Chorus. Directed by Maureen Towey, The Barbican, London

THE LION written and performed by Benjamin Scheuer, Directed by Sean Daniels, Portland Center Stage, OR

FUN HOME (Tony Nomination) by Lisa Kron & Jeanine Tesori, Directed by Sam Gold, Circle In The Square, Broadway

THE NETHER (Lortel Nomination) by Jennifer Haley, Directed by Anne Kauffman, MCC at the Lucille Lortel Theater, NYC

THE LION written and performed by Benjamin Scheuer, Directed by Sean Daniels, Lynn Redgrave Theater at Culture Project, NYC

I’M GONNA PRAY FOR YOU SO HARD by Halley Feiffer, Directed by Trip Cullman, Atlantic Theater Co., NYC

2014

THE FABULIST choreographed & performed by Doug Varone, The Joyce Theater, NYC

BLACK MOUNTAIN SONGS Created by Bryce Dessner & Richard Reed Parry, featuring the Brooklyn Youth Chorus. Directed by Maureen Towey, The Harvey Theater, BAM

OUR LADY OF KIBEHO (Drama Desk, Audelco Nominations) by Katori Hall, Directed by Michael Grief, The Signature Theater, NYC

THE NATIONAL: Trouble Will Find Me (Touring LD) Summer/Fall, Europe & US

PIECE OF MY HEART Music by Bert Berns, Book by Daniel Goldfarb, Directed & Choreographed by Dennis Jones, The Irene Diamond Stage, Signature Center, NYC

THE LION by Benjamin Scheuer, Directed by Sean Daniels, Manhattan Theatre Club, NYC

THE LAST FIVE YEARS by Jason Robert Brown, Directed by Gordon Edelstein, The Long Wharf Theatre, CT

YOUR MOTHER’S COPY OF THE KAMA SUTRA by kirk Lynn, Directed by Anne Kauffman, Playwrights Horizons, NYC

BROWNSVILLE SONG by Kimber Lee, Directed by Meredith McDonough, The Humana Festival, Actors Theater of Lousiville, KY

THE CHRISTIANS by Lucas Hnath, Directed by Les Waters, The Humana Festival, Actors Theater of Lousiville, KY

KUNG FU by David Henry Hwang, Directed by Leigh Silverman, The Signature Theater, NYC

2013

THE BLACK SUITS by Joe Iconis, Directed by John Simpkins, The Kirk Douglas Theater, Los Angeles

FUN HOME (Lortel Nomination) by Lisa Kron & Jeanine Tesori, Directed by Sam Gold, The Public Theater, NYC

HUMOR ABUSE by Lorenzo Pisoni, Directed by Erica Schmidt, The Mark Taper Forum, Center Theater Group, CA

REGINA SPEKTOR: What We Saw From The Cheap Seats  Europe & Israel, Summer Tour

NOBODY LOVES YOU by Gaby Alter & Itamar Moses, Directed by Michelle Tattenbaum, Second Stage Theatre, NYC

REASONS TO BE HAPPY by Neil Labute, Directed by Neil Labute, MCC @ The Lucille Lortel, NYC

MURDER BALLAD (Hewes Design Award Nom.) Music and Lyrics by Juliana Nash, Book and Lyrics by Julia Jordan, Directed by Trip Cullman, Union Square Theater, NYC

REGINA SPEKTOR: What We Saw From The Cheap Seats South American Tour

PLANETARIUM Song cycle composed by Bryce Dessner, Nico Mulhy, & Sufjan Stevens, Gilman Opera House, BAM

BELLEVILLE (Lortel Nomination) by Amy Herzog, Directed by Anne Kauffman, New York Theater Workshop

HUGHIE by Eugene O’Neill, Directed by Doug Hughes, The Shakespeare Theatre Co. Washington, DC

THE MOUNTAINTOP by Katori Hall, Directed by Patricia McGregor, The Philadelphia Theatre Company

2012

SUFJAN STEVENS: The Surfjohn Stevens Christmas Sing-A-Long Seasonal Affective Disorder Yuletide Disaster Pageant On Ice, US Winter Tour

MURDER BALLAD (Lortel Nomination) Music and Lyrics by Juliana Nash, Book and Lyrics by Julia Jordan, Directed by Trip Cullman, MTC Stage II, NYC

FUN HOME (workshop) Music by Jeanine Tesori, Book and Lyrics by Lisa Kron, Directed by Sam Gold, Public Lab/The Public Theater, NYC

SEMINAR by Theresa Rebeck, Directed by Sam Gold, The Ahmanson Theater, LA

NO PLACE TO GO by Ethan Lipton, Directed by Leigh Silverman, Two River Theater, NJ

BLACK AND BLUE BOYS by Dael Orlandersmith, Directed by Chay Yew, The Goodman Theater, Chicago

AN ENEMY OF THE PEOPLE by Henrik Ibsen, Directed by Doug Hughes, The Samuel J. Friedman Theater,  Broadway

INTO THE WOODS by Stephen Sondheim & James Lapine, Directed by Timothy Sheader & Liam Steel, The Delacorte Theater, Central Park, NYC

REGINA SPEKTOR: What We Saw From The Cheap Seats  American & European Tour

PLANETARIUM Song cycle composed by Bryce Dessner, Nico Mulhy, & Sufjan Stevens, Salle Pleyel, Paris

THE IMPORTANCE OF BEING EARNEST by Oscar Wilde, Directed by David Hyde Pierce, Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

PLANETARIUM Song cycle composed by Bryce Dessner, Nico Mulhy, & Sufjan Stevens, Vivid Live Festival, Sydney Opera House.

BLACK AND BLUE BOYS by Dael Orlandersmith, Directed by Chay Yew, Berkeley Rep, CA

TITLE AND DEED by Will Eno, Directed by Judy Hegarty Lovett, The Signature Theater, NYC

PLANETARIUM Song cycle composed by Bryce Dessner, Nico Mulhy, & Sufjan Stevens, Eindhoven, Amsterdam, London

REGRETS by Matt Charman, Directed by Carolyn Cantor, Manhattan Theater Club, NYC

NO PLACE TO GO by Ethan Lipton, Directed by Leigh Silverman, Joe’s Pub, The Public Theater, NYC

ASSISTANCE by Leslye Headland, Directed by Trip Cullman, Playwrights Horizons, NYC

CQ/CX by Gabe Mckinley, Directed by David Leveaux, The Atlantic Theater Co., NYC

OUTSIDE PEOPLE  by Zayd Dohrn, Directed by Evan Cabnet, The Vineyard Theater, NYC

HUMOR ABUSE by Lorenzo Pisoni, Directed by Erica Schmidt, ACT San Francisco, CA

2011

SOME LOVERS Book & Lyrics by Steven Sater and music by Burt Bacharach, Directed by Will Frears, The Old Globe, CA

SEMINAR by Theresa Rebeck, Directed by Sam Gold, The Golden Theater, Broadway

ASUNCION by Jesse Eisenberg, Directed by Kip Fagan, Cherry Lane Theater, NYC

HUMOR ABUSE by Lorenzo Pisoni, Directed by Erica Schmidt, Seattle Rep

WE LIVE HERE by Zoe Kazan, Directed by Sam Gold, Manhattan Theater Club, NYC

ST VINCENT: Strange Mercy Fall/Winter Tour

BEIRUT: The Rip Tide American Tour

POOR BEHAVIOR by Theresa Rebeck, Directed by Doug Hughes, The Mark Taper Forum, CA

TALES OF MY PARENTS DIVORCE by The Civilians, Directed by Anne Kauffman, Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

BLUEBIRD by Simon Stephens, Directed by Gaye Taylor Upchurch, Atlantic Theater Co., NYC

SUFJAN STEVENS: AGE OF ADZ  Concerts, Prospect Park Brooklyn – Aug 2 & 3

SHE STOOPS TO CONQUER by Oliver Goldsmith, Directed by Nicholas Martin, The Williamstown Theatre Festival 

A DOLLS HOUSE by Henrik Ibsen, Directed by Sam Gold, The Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

BETTY’S SUMMER VACATION by Christopher Durang, Directed by Trip Culman, Bay Street Theater, Sag Harbor, NY

SUFJAN STEVENS: AGE OF ADZ EUROPEAN TOUR

DIFFA 2011 – Benefit installation in collaboration with The Rockwell Group, NYC

BURN THIS by Lanford Wilson, Directed by Nicholas Martin,  The Mark Taper Forum, CA

DREAM OF THE BURNING BOY by David West Read, Directed by Evan Cabnet, The Roundabout Underground, NYC

A PERFECT FUTURE by David Hay, Directed by Wilson Milam,  The Cherry Lane, NYC

THE WHIPPING MAN (Lortel Award, Drama Desk Nom., Hewes Design Award Nom.) by Matthew Lopez, Directed by Doug Hughes, Manhattan Theater Club, NYC

2010

THE COWARD (Hewes Design Award Nom.) by Nick Jones, Directed by Sam Gold,  LCT 3 @ The Duke, NYC

AFTER THE REVOLUTION by Amy Herzog, Directed by Carolyn Cantor, Playwrights Horizons, NYC

ANGELS IN AMERICA: MILLENNIUM  APPROACHES (Hewes Design Award Nom.) by Tony Kushner, Directed by Michael Greif, The Signature Theater, NYC

ANGELS IN AMERICA: PERESTROIKA (Hewes Design Award Nom.) by Tony Kushner, Directed by Michael Greif, The Signature Theater, NYC

THE LAST GOODBYE book by William Shakespeare, music by Jeff Buckley, Directed by Michael Kimmel, The Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

AFTER THE REVOLUTION by Amy Herzog, Directed by Carolyn Cantor, The Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

THE BACHELORETTE by Leslye Headland, Directed by Trip Cullman, Second Stage Uptown, NYC

DUSK RINGS A BELL by Stephen Belber, Directed by Sam Gold, Atlantic Theater Co., NYC

SURF REPORT by Annie Weisman, Directed by Lisa Peterson, The La Jolla Playhouse, CA

OLIVER PARKER by Liz Merriwether, Directed by Evan Cabnet, The StageFARM @ The Cherry Lane, NY

THE METAL CHILDREN by Adam Rapp,, Directed by Adam Rapp, The Vineyard Theater, NY

RESCUE ME by Michi Barall, Directed by Loy Arcenas, MaYI Theater Company @ The Ohio

A COOL DIP….. (Audelco Award Nom.) by Kia Corthron, Directed by Chay Yew, Playwrights Horizons, NYC

SYLVIA by A.R. Gurney, Directed by Eric Ting, The Long Wharf Theater, CT

PALESTINE by Najla Said, Directed by Sturgis Warner, Twilight Theater Company, NYC

GIVE IT UP by Douglas Carter Beane & Lewis FlinnDan, Directed by Dan Knechtges, The Dallas Theater Center, TX

2009

YOU BETTER SIT DOWN by The Civilians, Directed by Anne Kauffman, Galapagos Arts Space, NYC

SHE STOOPS TO CONQUER by Oliver Goldsmith, Directed by Nicholas Martin, The McCarter Theatre, NJ

PALOMINO by David Cale, Directed by David Cale, Kansas City Repertory, MO

HUMOR ABUSE by Lorenzo Pisoni, Directed by Erica Schmidt, The Philadelphia Theater Co. PA

THE WINTER’S TALE by William Shakespeare, Directed by Anne Kauffman, Chautauqua Theater Company, NY

VERA LAUGHED by Keith Bunin, Directed by Carolyn Cantor, New York Stage and Film, NY

TRUE WEST by Sam Shepard, Directed by Daniel Goldstein, The Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

DINNER by Moria Buffini, Directed by David Esbjornsen, Bay Street Theatre, NY

UNUSUAL ACTS OF DEVOTION By Terrence McNally, Directed by Trip Cullman, The La Jolla Playhouse, CA

CORALINE by David Greenspan & Stephin Merritt, Directed by Leigh Silverman, MCC @ The Lucille Lortel, NYC

GINGERBREAD HOUSE by Mark Schultz, Directed by Evan Cabnet, The stageFARM @ The Rattlestick Theater, NYC

WHY TORTURE IS WRONG, AND THE PEOPLE WHO LOVE THEM by Christopher Durang, Directed by Nicholas Martin, The Public Theater, NYC

HUMOR ABUSE by Lorenzo Pisoni, Directed by Erica Schmidt, Manhattan Theater Club, NYC

MARY’S WEDDING by Stephin Masschot, Directed by Daniel Goldstein, Two River Theater Co. NJ

SIX DEGREES OF SEPARATION by John Guare, Directed by Trip Cullman, The Old Globe, CA (Main Stage)

2008

ASTROLAND concivied by Less The Band, Directed by Less The Band & Adam Rapp, The Kitchen, NYC

THREE CHANGES by Nicky Silver, Directed by Wilson Milam, Playwrights Horizons, NYC

SCRAMBLE! by David Wiltse, Directed by Tracy Brigden, The Westport Country Playhouse, CT

THE ATHEIST by Ronan Noone, Directed by Justin Waldman, The Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

LITTLE SHOP OF HORRORS Directed by Mark Waldrop, The Paper Mill Playhouse, NJ

JOLLYSHIP THE WIZBANG by Nick Jones/Raja Azar, Directed by Sam Gold, ArsNova, NYC

THE INJURED PARTY by Richard Greenberg, Directed by Trip Cullman, South Coast Rep, CA

THE POOR ITCH by John Belluso, Directed by Lisa Peterson, The Public Theater, NYC

VIGIL by Morris Panych, Directed by Stephen DiMenna, The Westport Country Playhouse, CT

LOWER NINTH by Beau Willimon, Directed by Daniel Goldstein, The Flea Theater, NYC

HUNTING AND GATHERING by Brooke Berman, Directed by Leigh Silverman, Primary Stages, NYC

2007

RAG AND BONE by Noah Haidle, Directed by Sam Gold, The Rattlestick Playwrights Theater, NYC

BAD JAZZ by Robert Farquhar, Directed by Trip Cullman, The Play Company, NYC

ALTAR BOYZ by Kevin Del Aguila, Gary Adler & Michael Patrick Walker, Directed by Stafford Arima, Cincinnati Playhouse in the Park

DIE MOMMIE DIE! by Charles Busch, Directed by Carl Andress, New World Stages, NYC

A FEMININE ENDING by Sarah Treem, Directed by Blair Brown, Playwrights Horizons, NYC

ALTAR BOYZ by Kevin Del Aguila, Gary Adler & Michael Patrick Walker, Directed by Stafford Arima, Drury Lane Water Tower, Chicago

ALTAR BOYZ by Kevin Del Aguila, Gary Adler & Michael Patrick Walker, Directed by Stafford Arima, Repertory Theater of St. Louis

THE ATHEIST by Ronan Noone, Directed by Justin Waldman, The Huntington Theater Co., MA

AMERICAN SLIGO by Adam Rapp, Directed by Adam Rapp, The Rattlestick Playwrights Theater, NYC

WALMARTOPIA by Andrew Rohn & Catherine Capellaro, Directed by Daniel Goldstein, Minetta Lane Theater, NYC

BLEEDING KANSAS by Katryn Walat, Directed by Kevin Moriarty, The Hangar Theater, Ithica, NY

LOWER NINTH by Beau Willimon, Directed by Daniel Goldstein, Summer Play Festival 2007, NYC

IN A DARK DARK HOUSE by Neil Labute, Directed by Carolyn Cantor, MCC @ The Lucille Lortell, NYC

BOWFIRE – DVD Taping & North American Tour, Directed by Stafford Arima, Center In The Square, Kitchener, ON

PERSEPHONE by Noah Haidle, Directed by Nicholas Martin, The Huntington Theatre Co., MA

ESSENTIAL SELF-DEFENSE by Adam Rapp, Directed by Carolyn Cantor, Playwrights Horizons, NYC

SPALDING GRAY: STORIES LEFT TO TELL conceived by Kathleen Russo & Lucy Sexton, Directed by Kathleen Russo & Lucy Sexton, Minetta Lane Theater, NYC

THE GREAT GAME by D. Tucker Smith, Directed by Wilson Milam, Duke University “Broadway” Series

EURYDICE by Sarah Ruhl, Directed by Sean Daniels, University Of Rochester, NY

2006

TWO SEPTEMBER by Mac Wellman, Directed by Loy Arcenas, The Flea Theater, NYC

BROADWAY MEETS COUNTRY Benefit Concert associated with the Country Music Awards, Directed by Jed Bernstein, Tennessee Performing Arts Center

THE THUGS by Adam Bock, Directed by Anne Kauffman, Soho Rep, NYC

PARTY COME HERE Directed by Will Frears, NY Musical Theater Festival 2006

GODSPELL by Stephen Schwartz, Directed by Daniel Goldstein, The Paper Mill Playhouse, NJ

FIZZ by Rogelio Martinez, Directed by Sam Gold, The Ohio Theater, NYC

SONIA FLEW by Melinda Lopez, Directed by Justin Waldmen, Summer Play Festival 2006, NYC

ORANGE LEMON EGG CANARY by Rinne Groff, Directed by Michael Sexton, PS 122, NYC

A NUMBER by Caryl Churchill, Directed by Sturgis Warner, Adirondack Theatre Festival, NY

ESOTERICA by Eric Walton, Directed by Elysa Marden, The Daryl Roth Theater (DR2), NYC

LOVE’S LABOUR’S LOST by William Shakespeare, Directed by Nicholas Martin, The Huntington Theater Co., MA

SANDRA BERNHARD:EVERYTHING BAD & BEAUTIFUL Directed by David Brind, The Daryl Roth Theatre, NYC

EDWARD II by Marlowe, Directed by Sam Gold, The Drama Theater, The Juilliard School

INDOOR/OUTDOOR by Kenny Finkle, Directed by Daniel Goldstein, The Daryl Roth Theater (DR2), NYC

THE LISTENER by Craig Lucas, Directed by Mark Wing-Davey, The Drama Theater, The Juilliard School

A MIDSUMMER NIGHT’S DREAM by William Shakespeare, Directed by Joe Dowling, The Drama Theater, The Juilliard School

THE CRUCIBLE by Arthur Miller, Directed by Marc Masterson, Actors Theater of Louisville, KY

2005

BLACK RUSSIAN by Thomas Gibbons, Directed by Marion McClinton, The Drama Theater, The Juilliard School

BUT I’M A CHEERLEADER by Bill Augustin & Andrew Abrams, Directed by Daniel Goldstein, NY Musical Theater Festival 05′

BUS STOP by William Inge, Directed by Will Frears, Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

THE DEAR BOY by Dan Obrien, Directed by Michael John Garces, Second Stage Uptown, NYC

INDOOR/OUTDOOR by Kenny Finkle, Directed by Daniel Goldstein, Summer Play Festival 2005, NYC

WILDLIFE by Victor Lodato, Directed by Michael Sexton, Summer Play Festival 2005, NYC

ORANGE FLOWER WATER by Craig Wright, Directed by Carolyn Cantor, Edge Theater CO, NYC

CALIGULA (Audelco Nom.) Directed by Alfred Preisser, Classical Theater of Harlem, NYC

PLANET BANANA Directed by Virginia Scott, ArsNova, NYC

THE LONELY WAY by Arthur Schnitzler, Directed by Jonathan Bank, The Mint, NYC

THE COOK by Eduardo Machado, Directed by Michael John Garces, Hartford Stage, CT

2004

GLOW by Edward Bok Lee, Directed by Will Pomerantz, New York Theatre Workshop

THE LOYAL OPPOSITION by Jorge Ignacio Cortinas, Directed by Annie Kaufman, New York Theatre Workshop

FINER NOBLE GASES by Adam Rapp, Directed by Michael John Garces, Rattlestick Theater, NYC

THE TRIPLE HAPPINESS by Brooke Berman, Directed by Michael John Garces, Second Stage Uptown, NYC

LIGHT RAISE THE ROOF by Kia Corthron, Directed by Michael John Garces, New York Theatre Workshop

CHEF’S THEATER Concieved by Marty Bell, Directed by Stafford Arima, The Supper Club, NYC

2003

CHEKHOV CYCLE – 4 Evenings of Chekhov Readings, The Williamstown Theatre Festival, MA

STONE COLD DEAD SERIOUS by Adam Rapp, Directed by Carolyn Cantor, Edge Theater Co., NYC

BEXLEY, OH! by Prudence Wright Holmes, Directed by Lisa Peterson, New York Theatre Workshop

LOOT by Joe Orton, Directed by Craig Lucas, Intiman Theatre, Seattle

PLAY YOURSELF by Harry Kondoleon, Directed by Craig Lucas, New York Theatre Workshop

THROW PITCHFORK by Alexander Thomas, Directed by Lenora Pace,  New York Theatre Workshop

I SING! by Sam Foreman & Eli Bolin, Directed by Benjamin Salka, The Maverick Theater, NYC

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Member of United Scenic Artists Local 829; New York Theater Workshop Usual Suspect; Graduate of the University of Massachusetts at Amherst with a bachelor’s in theater and a minor in music.